EDICOLE PROVINCIA DI PALERMO

PALERMO

MERCURIO ANDREA                VIALE LAZIO, 89
BONURA GIUSEPPE                 VIA TRINACRIA, 48
PRIMAVERA SRL                        P.ZZA LEONI, 44
GULLI ANTONINO                      VIALE STRASBURGO
DI PIAZZA ANNA MARIA          VIA GENERALE ARIMONDI
PAROLE DI LUNA                       VIA G.A. CESAREO
CATANIA FILIPPO                       VIA LUIGI PIRANDELLO
CIARAMITARO LUCA                  P.ZZA V.E. ORLANDO
ELIO S.A.S. DI LIOTTA               P.ZZA AMENDOLA, 1
BONURA GIOVANNA                   VIA SAMMARTINO, 5
SIDDIOLO ANTONIA                    P.ZZA REGALMICI
VOGLIA DI LEGGERE                  VIA PACINOTTI, 38
SCHILLACI GIUSEPPE               VIA PRINCIPE DI VILLAFRANCA
ANTONIO AMURIGE                     VIA PRINCIPE DI VILLAFRANCA
MERCURIO ANDREA                   VIA M.DI ROCCAFORTE,62
BADALAMENTI ROSA                 P.ZZA CASTELFORTE
GD MEDIASERVICE                      AEROPORTO FALCONE – CINISI
NAVARRA GIUSEPPE                  VIA DOMENICO NASCA, 5 – BAGHERIA
LEONE SALVATORE                     VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII, 71 – BAGHERIA
VENTIMIGLIA GIROLAMO          VIA CITTA’ DI PALERMO
L’EDICOLA DELLA FORTUNA VIA FLAVIO GIOIA – BAGHERIA
DI BARTOLO MARIA                      VIA ANGIO’ – BAGHERIA
CANGIALOSI PAOLO                     VIA DIEGO D’AMICO – BAGHERIA
PORTERA FRANCESCO              VIA ROMA, 69 – CEFALU’

 

EDICOLE PROVINCIA DI TRAPANI

TRAPANI CITTA’

GIACALONE TIZIANA                    VIA MARSALA 185
SCALIA DANIELA                           VIA XXX GENNAIO
MAIORANA PAOLA                        VIA SALEMI, 68
BRUNO SALVATORE                     P.ZZA UMBERTO I
MARCANTONIO F.SCA                C.SO V. EMANUELE
FIORINO ALBERTO                       STAZIONE MARITTIMA
STABILE FRANCESCA                VIA VITO SORBA, 4
VENTO DI SCIROCCO                   VIA MARINO TORRE, 13
ORLANDO ANTONINO                 VIA ARCHI
GILIBERTO DAVIDE                      C.SO PIERSANTI MATTARELLA
POLLINA SALVATORE                 C.SO P. MATTARELLA
TORRE ADELAIDE I                      VIA VILLA ROSINA
BATTIATA SALVATORE               VIA G.B.  FARDELLA, 231
LAMIA ANGELO                              P.ZZA SOFOCLE
PALERMO MICHELE                    VIA MICHELE AMARI
SILVESTRO ROBERTO                VIALE REGIONE SICILIANA
CASTORO FRANCESCO              VIA CONTE AGOSTINO PEPOLI, 149
TERRANOVA LEONARDO          VIA DELLE ROSE, 66
DAIDONE PIETRO                          VIA E. RINALDO, 1 – MARAUSA
SPADA MARIA                                  VIA MARAUSA, 228 – PALMA

ERICE

VIA ANTONINO                                VIA MADONNA DI FATIMA, 229

TABACCHI SCUDERI C.               VIA MADONNA DI FATIMA, 250
INDELICATO ALESSANDRO      VIA COSENZA, 17
LONGONI DONATO                        VIA FIRENZE, 19
PACINO ANNALISA                       VIA CESARO’, 97
CARTOMANIA                                  VIA GUGLIELMO MARCONI, 299
GANDOLFO CATERINA                VIA GUGLIELMO MARCONI, 433
STABILE LEONARDA                    VIA GUGLIELMO MARCONI, 476
CARTOIDEA                                       VIA GUGLIELMO MARCONI, 133

PACECO

GUIDOTTO ANTONINO                  VIA UMBERTO I, 4
CANINO VALERIA                            VIA SANSEVERINO, 1
MARCECA GIOVAN BATTISTA    VIA REGINA MARGHERITA
SEA SALT SNC                                  STRADA PROVINCIALE, 21 – KM 4

MARSALA

SCANDALIATO AGATA                   C/DA PAOLINI, 20
SPANO’ SERGIO                                CORSO GRAMSCI
ZERILLI MICHELE                            VIA SALEMI
TRINCA GIUSEPPE                          P.ZZA PIEMONTE, 23
SARDO VINCENZO                           C/DA BERBARELLO, 479
BONAFEDE MARIA LUISA            VIA PIETRO NENNI, 156 – PETROSINO

VALDERICE

MARRONE DAVIDE                           VIA VESPRI, 375/A
MICELI VINCENZO                           VIA VESPRI, 182

BUSETO PALIZZOLO

P3 PAGOTO DANIELA                     VIA PIETRO RANDAZZO

MAZARA DEL VALLO

ASARO VITO                                        VIA POTENZA, 66
F.LLI TUDISCO                                  CORSO VITTORIO VENETO
CALAMIA BALDASSARE               CORSO ARMANDO DIAZ

CASTELVETRANO

IDEA SCUOLA  DI BUA                   PIAZZA DANTE, 32
MISTRETTA NICOLO’                      VIA GARIBALDI, 66
CARTOLERIA MAROTTA               VIA QUINTINO SELLA, 106/108

CASTELLAMMARE DEL GOLFO

EMMOLO DARIO                                VIA G. MARCONI, 15
FUSCO FRANCESCO                      VIA SAN PAOLO DELLA CROCE
LA SORGENTE-BAR                       CONTRADA GEMMA D’ORO
BENENATI FRANCESCO               VIA F.SCO CRISPI, 87
FURCO NOEMI                                    VIA GARIBALDI, 83
PATUANO ENRICO                            VIA SEGESTA, 172

ALCAMO

SCORZA IGNAZIA                             VIA MAZZINI, 21
PUNTO SCUOLA                                VIALE EUROPA, 128
MULE’ GRAZIANO                              VIA KENNEDY, 1
SEGESTA FERDINANDO                VIALE ITALIA, 10
CARTOLIBRERIA CAMMISA          VIALE EUROPA, 2
PROVENZANO PATRIZIA                CORSO SAN FRANCESCO DI PAOLA

SALEMI

INGRALDI GIUSEPPINA                  VIA ALBERTO FAVARA

FAVIGNANA

L’ANTICA BOTTEGA                           VIA NICOTERA, 19

© Nozze in Città